China w/o emulsifiers in cosmetics Manufacturers, Suppliers, Factory

Our rewards are lessen selling prices,dynamic sales team,specialized QC,solid factories,high quality services for w/o emulsifiers in cosmetics,w/o emulsifiers,emulsifiers for personal care,w/o silicone emulsifiers,w/o silicone emulsifiers in cosmetics, Any calls for from you'll be paid with our best interest!
w/o emulsifiers in cosmetics, With the advanced workshop, qualified design team and strict quality control system, based on mid- to high-end marked as our marketing positioning, our merchandise are fast selling onto European and American markets with our own brands such as below Deniya, Qingsiya and Yisilanya.

Hot Products

  • Cosmetic VP/VA Copolymer PVP VA64

    Cosmetic VP/VA Copolymer PVP VA64

    Shengqing is a prominent manufacturer and supplier renowned for its expertise in producing Cosmetic VPVA Copolymer PVP VA64. With an emphasis on personal care applications, Shengqing has positioned itself as a leader in providing high-quality ingredients to meet the evolving demands of the international market.Shengqing's commitment to building long-lasting partnerships with clients while striving to be their trusted ally in China.
  • Mild Amno-acid Surfactant Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate

    Mild Amno-acid Surfactant Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate

    SQ-SUR LS30 is high-foaming amino acid surfactant, seven times milder than SLES. It delivers synergistic effect when compounded with various anionic surfactants, featuring outstanding salt and hard water resistance, stable from pH5.5 to alkaline range. It reduces formulation irritation and surfactant residue, compatible with soap base & mild acidic cleansers as well as disinfectants with cost-effective price. Widely applied in facial cleanser, body wash, hand soap, baby care, shaving goods and oral care products.
  • Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate

    Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate

    Sensory Enhancer Emulsifier Potassium Cetyl Phosphate is an anionic O/W emulsifier with wide pH range stability to formulate in sun care, skin care, and make-up products, stabilizes for high dosage of UV filters, pigments, polar and non-polar oils, etc. Performance: Low odor in formulation. Glory appearance. Easy to pick up. Faster absorption. Increase formulation stability. Improve formulation texture and smoothness feeling.
  • Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone Emulsifier Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone

    Silicone emulsifier for silicone oil in water Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is a modified silicone oil containing alkyl and polyoxyethylene groups in the molecule. Lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone is an excellent W/O and W/Si silicone emulsifier with bright paste, high formula flexibility, cold or hot combination, good compatibility, silicone emulsifier lauryl PEG PPG-18/18 Methicone can be mixed with different types of silicone oil, synthetic oil and vegetable oil and sunscreen, and can also be prepared with different viscosity emulsion through different oil phase and water phase ratio, the water phase content of emulsification can reach 90%, the skin feels smooth, not greasy, no waxy feeling. It can also be used as a clear cream.
  • Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    Transparent Silicone Oil Dimethicone 60000

    SQ-SIL 60000 (also known as Dimethicone 60000cst) is a low-viscosity linear dimethicone with colorless transparent appearance. Dimethicone 60000cst can provide clear and non-greasy feel, free of skin irritation. It’s mainly used in cosmetic and personal care products.
  • Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine

    Pearlescent Agent Glycol Distearate and Laureth-4 and Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a chemical compound commonly used in personal care and cosmetic products to create a pearlescent or shimmering effect. It is derived from glycol and stearic acid, and is often used in shampoos, shower gels, and facial cleansers. This ingredient enhances the product’s appearance by providing a smooth, glossy finish. It also improves the texture and foaming properties of the products, making them more visually appealing and enjoyable to use. Glycol Distearate is considered safe for cosmetic use in regulated amounts.

Send Inquiry

X
We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience, analyze site traffic and personalize content. By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Privacy Policy
Reject Accept